UGC Highlander Season 21 North America Silver

Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Second Wind (23013)
Worthy Adversary: Nine Angry Men (20158)
Maybe Next Time: 9 Gentlemen (23205)
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match15Second Wind (23013)1Second Wind (23013)2Nine Angry Men (20158)2Nine Angry Men (20158)114Nine Angry Men (20158)2Nine Angry Men (20158)29 Gentlemen (23205)39 Gentlemen (23205)013Second Wind (23013)1Second Wind (23013)2Crit Sandvich (17113)4Crit Sandvich (17113)0129 Gentlemen (23205)39 Gentlemen (23205)2The Mighty Ducks (16883)11The Mighty Ducks (16883)111Nine Angry Men (20158)2Nine Angry Men (20158)2Bumberbees (20605)7Bumberbees (20605)010Crit Sandvich (17113)4Crit Sandvich (17113)2No.2 Pencils (14478)5No.2 Pencils (14478)19Second Wind (23013)1Second Wind (23013)2Chromosome Club Es (18886)8Chromosome Club Es (18886)18HASH MONEY RECORDS (24014)6HASH MONEY RECORDS (24014)1The Mighty Ducks (16883)11The Mighty Ducks (16883)279 Gentlemen (23205)39 Gentlemen (23205)2Sleepy Swifty Slot (18847)14Sleepy Swifty Slot (18847)06Bumberbees (20605)7Bumberbees (20605)2The Fireplace (20829)10The Fireplace (20829)15Nine Angry Men (20158)2Nine Angry Men (20158)2Mouse's House (6538)15Mouse's House (6538)04No.2 Pencils (14478)5No.2 Pencils (14478)2Itty Bitty Kitty C (19902)12Itty Bitty Kitty C (19902)03Crit Sandvich (17113)4Crit Sandvich (17113)2Silver Teams Don't (19639)13Silver Teams Don't (19639)02Chromosome Club Es (18886)8Chromosome Club Es (18886)2Settlers of Kanto (18093)9Settlers of Kanto (18093)01Second Wind (23013)1Second Wind (23013)2The Muffin Factory (24584)16The Muffin Factory (24584)0Crit Sandvich (17113)4Crit Sandvich (17113)09 Gentlemen (23205)39 Gentlemen (23205)21st Round(Week 9/ Playoffs Week 1)Monday, March 20, 2017Map Elimination SystemBest of 32nd Round(Week 10/ Playoffs Week 2)Monday, March 27, 2017Map Elimination SystemBest of 3Semifinals(Week 12/Playoffs Week 3)Monday, April 03, 2017Map Elimination SystemBest of 3Grand Finals(Week 14/15 Grand Finals)Monday, April 10, 2017(if necessary) Thursday,April 13, 2017Map Elimination SystemBest of 3
Second Wind (23013)
Nine Angry Men (20158)
Nine Angry Men (20158)
9 Gentlemen (23205)
Second Wind (23013)
Crit Sandvich (17113)
9 Gentlemen (23205)
The Mighty Ducks (16883)
Nine Angry Men (20158)
Bumberbees (20605)
Crit Sandvich (17113)
No.2 Pencils (14478)
Second Wind (23013)
Chromosome Club Es (18886)
HASH MONEY RECORDS (24014)
The Mighty Ducks (16883)
9 Gentlemen (23205)
Sleepy Swifty Slot (18847)
Bumberbees (20605)
The Fireplace (20829)
Nine Angry Men (20158)
Mouse's House (6538)
No.2 Pencils (14478)
Itty Bitty Kitty C (19902)
Crit Sandvich (17113)
Silver Teams Don't (19639)
Chromosome Club Es (18886)
Settlers of Kanto (18093)
Second Wind (23013)
The Muffin Factory (24584)
Crit Sandvich (17113)
9 Gentlemen (23205)